Coordinatori di classe

Coordinatori e collaboratori dei coordinatori A.S. 2021/22
 
Sede di Schio:

CLASSE

COORDINATORE

COLLABORATORE DEL COORDINATORE

1AS

BIANCO MARCELLA

FILIACI ROBERTA

1BS

VABLE’ ELISABETTA

PRETTO ROMINA

1AC

PRETTO ROMINA

VABLE’ ELISABETTA

1AM

PIANEGONDA PAOLA

DI BLASIO GIUSEPPINA

1BM

PIANEGONDA PAOLA

BALZANO PAOLO

1AYM

CANNIZZARO ANNA

ZAMBERLAN STEFANO

2AS

PUPPI PAOLA

GRASSO ERSILIA

2BS

RAMON LORETTA

SARTORI MARCO ALBERTO

2AC

DAL SANTO FEDERICO

AZZOLIN FRANCESCA

2BC

DAL SANTO FEDERICO

STOPPA NICOLA

2AM

TOSCANO GAETANO

SPAGNOLO ALESSANDRO

2AYM

LO BRUTTO IVANA

BUONO ANTONIO

3AS

COMI ENRICA

PUTIN ELISA

3BS

COMPOSTELLA SILVIA

TABACCHINO ALESSANDRO

3AC

GECCHELIN ADRIANO

MAZZA ANTONIO

3BC

DAL CAROBBO FRANCESCA

VABLE’ ELISABETTA

3AYM

DE MARIA SIMONE

PADOVAN NICOLO’

3AM

DE PRETTO ANDREA

ROSSIN FRANCESCO

3BMA

GAZZIN PIERPAOLO

LACAVA CARMELA

3ART

APOLLONI MICHELA

ADILETTA ANNALISA

4AS

BRIAN ELENA

BERTOLOTTI SILVIA

4AC

MARCHETTI ANDREA

PIGNATELLI MARIA

4BC

MARCHETTI ANDREA

PIGNATELLI MARIA

4AM

ANTONIAZZI NICOLA

CASAROTTO ROBERTA

4ART

SCORTEGAGNA MILVA

BERTOLOTTI SILVIA

4CMT

ZATTRA MASSIMO

URBANI ELISEO

5AS

DE MAGGIO ANGELA

LACAVA CARMELA

5BS

TABACCHINO ALESSANDRO

DE PRETTO ANDREA

5BC

DELLA CORTE MICHELE

PUPPI PAOLA

5ART

SCORTEGAGNA MILVA

LO BRUTTO IVANA

5BMA

BORGO CHIARA

BELLOTTI ANDREA

5CMT

ZATTRA MASSIMO

DE MAGGIO ANGELA

Sede di Thiene:

CLASSE

COORDINATORE

COLLABORATORE DEL COORDINATORE

1ASTH

MAZZARETTO IVAN

GASPAROTTO FRANCESCA

1ACTH

VISCOMI TERESA

LUPO MARIA AUSILIA

1AMTH

DAL FERRO MICHELA

FUSCO VIVIANA

1BMTH

COPPONE IVAN

MARCHIONNI ANTONELLA

1AYPH

BERDIN MARIA ASSUNTA

POZZA FRANCESCA

2ASTH

BRIAN STEFANIA

GIORGIOLE’ SHEILA

2BSTH

BONATO ARIANNA

FOGLIATO CHIARA

2ACTH

REVRENNA MARINA

PIZZOLATO STEFANIA

2ARTH

MAISTRO SUSY

ABATE MARIA DONATA

3ASTH

CAU ANTONELLA

LAGHETTO LEONELLA

3ACTH

MARTINI CHIAFFREDO GIANNI

IANNUZZI VINCENZO

3BCTH

ARNONE BIANCA MARIA

MONACO FEDERICA

3BYMH

CAPPOZZO ELENA

LA PORTA MAURILIO LUIGI

3AMTH

SALOMONI RIGON VALENTINA

ANATRIELLO ILARIA

3AYPH

POZZA FRANCESCA

CHIEFFO PATRIZIA

4ASTH

BALESTRA MICHELE

PUPIN GAIME ERNESTO

4ACTH

MAURO ELISA

GROTTO NATALIA MARIA

4BCTH

SCALISI CLAUDIO

FABRELLO ERIK

4AMTH

GRISOLIA ANGELO

PESSIA PAOLA

4BMTH

MICELI GIOVANNI VITO

BAVILA ATTILIO

4AYPTH

GNATA ALESSANDRA

RIGHELE FABIO

5ASTH

BUONINCONTRI ROSARIA

PUPIN GIAIME ERNESTO

5BSTH

GIORGIOLE’ SHEILA

BRIAN STEFANIA

5ACTH

PIZZOLATO STEFANIA

ZAMBON STEFANIA

5BCTH

BONATO GIANGAETANO

VISCOMI TERESA

5AMTH 

FRAU MARIA CHIARA

SAMUELE ZAIRA

5BMTH

SALOMONI RIGON VALENTINA

GRISOLIA ANGELO

5APTH

DALLE VERGINI ANGELA

DAL SANTO FIORELLA